ADMINISTRATIVE TEAM

Charles Pugh
Charles Pugh
Assistant Principal
Putman
Melissa Sapp
Instructional Supervisor

 

 

COUNSELORS

Kristen Meeker
Kristen Meeker
High School Counselor
kathryn Lyons
Kathryn Lyons
Middle School Counselor

OFFICE STAFF & SRO

Malone
Kylee Malone
Receptionist
Secretary
m
Manuel Lora
Counselor Clerk
Head Baseball Coach
Jennifer Glassclock
Jennifer Glasscock
Bookkeeper
Caleb King

Caleb King

School Resource Officer

SCHOOL NURSE

Michele McKinley
Michele McKinley
Nurse

TEACHING STAFF

Robbie Bailey
Robbie Bailey
Speech Pathologist
Oscar Bonds
Oscar Bonds
Physical Education
Head Football Coach
Amy Brooks
Amy Brooks

Resource

Heather Brown
Heather Brown
English
Jacob Cosby
Jacob Cosby
AG Science
Jaime Emerson
Jaime Emerson
English Language Arts
Andrea Gibbs
Andrea Gibbs
Media Specialist
Dallas Gonzales
Dallas Gonzalez
English Language Arts
Lauren Graham
VoAg Science
Victoria Griggs
Victoria Griggs
Math
Head Girls Volleyball/Basketball Coach
Hunter Haynes
Hunter Haynes
History
Karin Holley
Karin Holley
ELL
Cindy Homer
Cynthia Homer
Resource
Deborah Kenyon
History
Annie Knight
Business Education
Christy
Christy Leopard
Science
Jennifer Long
Jennifer Long
Math/Science
Geri Lozada
Geri Lozada
History/Reading Intervention
Lydia Maldonado
Lydia Maldonado
Science
Vickie McCrary
Vickie McCrary
Spanish
Stephen Mercier
Stephen Mercier
Math
Whitney Moran
Adaptive Physical Education
Head Softball Coach
Jordan Paul
Jordan Paul
Physical Education
Health
Mandy Phillips
Mandy Phillips
Math
Eldred Pierce
Eldred Pierce
Science
Madeline Rogers
Madeline Rogers
Family & Consumer Science
Daniel Smith
Daniel Smith
Math
Kelli Southard
Kelli Southard
Resource
Vechiel Stone
Vechiel Stone
Director of Bands
Dale Taylor
Dale Taylor
History
Drivers Education
A. Weller
Adriene Weller
History
Stills Whitaker
Stills Whitaker
English Language Arts
Mesa Whitt
Mesa Whitt
Resource
Jessica Crumbley
Jessica Crumbley
Resource

SUPPORT STAFF

Matt Smith
Matt Smith
Access Facilitator
Technology Specialist
Head Boys Soccer Coach
Thomas Harris
Thomas Harris
ISS Facilitator

Head Girls Soccer Coach

Trey Freeman
Trey Freeman
Instructional Assistant
Darlene Gatlin
Darlene Gatlin
Instructional Assistant
Raven Harris Edmonson
Raven Harris-Edmonson
Instructional Assistant
Chad Malone
Chad Malone
Instructional Assistant
Susan Scarlett
Susan Scarlett
Instructional Assistant
Keila Smithson
Keila Smithson
CNP Manager
Violet Brothwell
Violet Bothwell
CNP Staff
Margret Lucas
Margrett Lucas
Riley Pryor
Wiley Pryor
Custodian
V Woods
Valerie Woods
Custodian

TRANSPORTATION

bus
Billie Ussery
Bus 154
bus
Stefon Fudge
Bus 72
bus

Shelia Lewter

Bus 52

bus
Larry McCord
Bus 61
Danny
Danny Gatlin
Bus 144
bus 155
Tim Ham
Bus 135
bus
Mr. Rice
Bus 56
bus
Ann Mann
Bus 40